HomeHenley FinalsNewsShopContact

YouTube




Head of the River Fours: Crews 94 - 170

Crews 1-53 Crews 54-93 Crews 94-170 Crews 171-227 Crews 228-302 Crews 303-342 Crews 343-417 Crews 418-496
Pennant Winners
CrewPlace
Overall
TimePlayPlace by
Event
[94] Sir W Borlase GS BC I O: 27 18m 53.0Jun 4x-: 2
[95] Marlow RC I O: 22 18m 46.5Jun 4x-: 1
[97] Warrington I O: 196 20m 25.3Jun 4x-: 38
[99] York City II O: 136 20m 06.2Jun 4x-: 28
[100] Evesham RC I O: 56 19m 21.6Jun 4x-: 7
[101] Durham Sch I O: 184 20m 22.1Jun 4x-: 37
[102] Maidstone Invicta II O: 150 20m 11.6Jun 4x-: 31
[103] Marlow RC II O: 64 19m 31.6Jun 4x-: 9
[104] Runcorn II O: 154 20m 12.1Jun 4x-: 33
[105] Peterborough City I O: 263 20m 57.2Jun 4x-: 48
[106] Elizabethan BC O: 30 18m 54.7Jun 4x-: 3
[107] Doncaster Schools RA O: 107 19m 54.4Jun 4x-: 20
[108] Weybridge RC I O: 126 20m 03.0Jun 4x-: 26
[109] Lea RC II O: 72 19m 36.2Jun 4x-: 11
[110] York City III O: 116 19m 59.8Jun 4x-: 23
[111] American Sch O: 124 20m 02.8Jun 4x-: 25
[112] York City IV O: 153 20m 11.8Jun 4x-: 32
[113] Kings Sch Chester I O: 76 19m 38.0Jun 4x-: 13
[114] Durham Sch II O: 243 20m 46.4Jun 4x-: 43
[115] Yarm Sch I O: 244 20m 46.9Jun 4x-: 44
[116] Henley RC I O: 92 19m 44.5Jun 4x-: 17
[117] Lea RC III O: 109 19m 54.7Jun 4x-: 22
[118] Marlow RC III O: 222 20m 40.5Jun 4x-: 42
[119] Star Club I O: 147 20m 09.7Jun 4x-: 30
[120] Tideway Scullers III O: 93 19m 45.1Jun 4x-: 18
[121] Trentham BC O: 57 19m 21.6Jun 4x-: 8
[122] Weybridge RC II O: 332 21m 42.9Jun 4x-: 52
[123] St Pauls Sch BC I O: 52 19m 16.9Jun 4x-: 6
[124] Yarm Sch II O: 264 20m 57.2Jun 4x-: 49
[125] St Pauls Sch BC II O: 97 19m 47.8Jun 4x-: 19
[126] Kings Coll Sch I O: 46 19m 14.3Jun 4x-: 5
[127] St Georges Coll I O: 139 20m 06.3Jun 4x-: 29
[128] St Pauls Sch BC III O: 73 19m 36.7Jun 4x-: 12
[129] Abingdon Sch I O: 265 20m 57.5Jun 4x-: 50
[130] Kings Coll Sch II O: 91 19m 43.4Jun 4x-: 16
[131] Gt Marlow Sch I O: 127 20m 03.1Jun 4x-: 27
[132] Kings Coll Sch III O: 177 20m 19.4Jun 4x-: 36
[133] St Pauls Sch BC IV O: 108 19m 54.4Jun 4x-: 21
[134] Emanuel Sch I O: 117 19m 59.8Jun 4x-: 24
[136] Emanuel Sch II O: 249 20m 52.6Jun 4x-: 46
[137] Westminster Sch II O: 158 20m 14.5Jun 4x-: 34
[138] Bedford Modern Sch I O: 208 20m 31.9Jun 4x-: 40
[139] Emanuel Sch III O: 210 20m 32.3Jun 4x-: 41
[140] St Peters Sch I O: 82 19m 39.9Jun 4x-: 14
[141] Claires Court Sch O: 168 20m 17.2Jun 4x-: 35
[142] Lea RC IV O: 246 20m 48.4Jun 4x-: 45
[143] Dulwich Coll I DQ Jun 4x-: DQ
[144] Kings Sch Cant I O: 250 20m 52.8Jun 4x-: 47
[146] Kings Coll Sch IV O: 204 20m 27.9Jun 4x-: 39
[147] Lon Oratory Sch I O: 86 19m 41.0Jun 4x-: 15
[148] Peterborough City II O: 350 22m 01.5Jun 4x-: 53
[149] Bedford Modern Sch II O: 315 21m 32.8Jun 4x-: 51
[150] Dulwich Coll II DQ Jun 4x-: DQ
[152] Eton Coll I O: 88 19m 42.0Jun 4+: 3
[153] Abingdon Sch II O: 100 19m 50.3Jun 4+: 4
[154] Bedford Modern Sch III O: 255 20m 54.1Jun 4+: 11
[155] Royal Shrewsbury Sch I O: 216 20m 35.8Jun 4+: 10
[156] Dulwich Coll III O: 160 20m 14.7Jun 4+: 8
[157] Hampton Sch BC I O: 75 19m 37.3Jun 4+: 1
[158] St Georges Coll II O: 78 19m 38.5Jun 4+: 2
[159] Latymer Upper Sch I O: 110 19m 54.7Jun 4+: 5
[160] Radley College O: 148 20m 10.3Jun 4+: 6
[161] Sir W Borlase GS BC II O: 269 21m 00.2Jun 4+: 12
[162] Westminster Sch III O: 149 20m 10.7Jun 4+: 7
[163] Mediterranean RC O: 276 21m 04.8Jun 4+: 13
[164] Gloucester Hartpury I O: 282 21m 08.6Jun 4+: 14
[165] Reading Blue Coat Sch O: 209 20m 32.1Jun 4+: 9
[166] Kings Sch Chester II O: 286 21m 09.7Jun 4+: 15
[167] Durham Sch III O: 304 21m 20.7Jun 4+: 18
[168] Lon Oratory Sch II O: 353 22m 02.3Jun 4+: 19
[169] Kings Sch Cant III O: 300 21m 15.7Jun 4+: 17
[170] Dart Totnes RC I O: 288 21m 11.3Jun 4+: 16