HomeHenley FinalsNewsShopContact

YouTube




Head of the River Fours Saturday: Crews 171 - 227

Crews 1-53 Crews 54-93 Crews 94-170 Crews 171-227 Crews 228-302 Crews 303-342 Crews 343-417 Crews 418-496
Pennant Winners
CrewPlace
Overall
TimePlayPlace by
Event
[171] Sir W Borlase GS BC III O: 218 20m 39.8W Jun 4x-: 2
[172] Headington Sch I O: 240 20m 44.9W Jun 4x-: 6
[173] Tideway Scullers IV O: 283 21m 09.5W Jun 4x-: 13
[174] Latymer Upper Sch II O: 165 20m 16.1W Jun 4x-: 1
[175] Henley RC II O: 228 20m 41.6W Jun 4x-: 5
[176] Warrington II O: 221 20m 40.4W Jun 4x-: 4
[177] Bedford Girls Sch RC I O: 310 21m 27.9W Jun 4x-: 18
[178] Nottingham RC V O: 284 21m 09.5W Jun 4x-: 14
[179] Marlow RC IV O: 291 21m 11.7W Jun 4x-: 15
[180] Eton Excelsior I O: 220 20m 40.4W Jun 4x-: 3
[181] Gloucester Hartpury II O: 379 22m 25.3W Jun 4x-: 33
[182] Lea RC V O: 295 21m 13.7W Jun 4x-: 16
[183] Star Club II O: 338 21m 50.2W Jun 4x-: 26
[184] Gloucester Hartpury III O: 251 20m 52.9W Jun 4x-: 7
[185] Latymer Upper Sch III O: 273 21m 01.6W Jun 4x-: 11
[186] Oxford City II O: 314 21m 31.5W Jun 4x-: 19
[187] St Peters Sch II O: 334 21m 45.3W Jun 4x-: 23
[188] Durham Sch IV O: 403 23m 03.2W Jun 4x-: 41
[189] Sir W Borlase GS BC IV O: 266 20m 57.9W Jun 4x-: 10
[190] Latymer Upper Sch IV O: 305 21m 23.1W Jun 4x-: 17
[191] Marlow RC V O: 257 20m 54.6W Jun 4x-: 9
[192] Eton Excelsior II O: 280 21m 08.1W Jun 4x-: 12
[193] Wallingford RC III O: 373 22m 20.1W Jun 4x-: 32
[194] Lady E Holles I O: 254 20m 53.7W Jun 4x-: 8
[195] St Georges Coll III O: 317 21m 33.7W Jun 4x-: 20
[196] Maidenhead RC III O: 333 21m 43.8W Jun 4x-: 22
[197] St Peters Sch III O: 422 23m 48.1W Jun 4x-: 43
[198] Molesey BC IV O: 343 21m 53.6W Jun 4x-: 29
[200] Lady E Holles II O: 387 22m 30.9W Jun 4x-: 37
[201] St Georges Coll IV O: 344 21m 53.9W Jun 4x-: 30
[202] Maidenhead RC IV O: 321 21m 35.9W Jun 4x-: 21
[203] Lady E Holles III O: 413 23m 26.2W Jun 4x-: 42
[204] Kings Sch Chester III O: 384 22m 30.1W Jun 4x-: 35
[205] Royal Shrewsbury Sch II O: 400 22m 57.6W Jun 4x-: 40
[206] Maidenhead RC V O: 394 22m 43.1W Jun 4x-: 39
[207] Headington Sch III O: 336 21m 48.0W Jun 4x-: 24
[208] Bedford Girls Sch RC II O: 357 22m 03.8W Jun 4x-: 31
[209] Godolphin Sch I O: 425 24m 13.9W Jun 4x-: 44
[210] Headington Sch IV O: 382 22m 29.4W Jun 4x-: 34
[211] Kings Sch Cant IV O: 392 22m 39.2W Jun 4x-: 38
[212] Weybridge RC III O: 341 21m 52.2W Jun 4x-: 27
[213] York City V O: 337 21m 49.3W Jun 4x-: 25
[214] Thames RC II O: 386 22m 30.7W Jun 4x-: 36
[215] Headington Sch V O: 342 21m 52.8W Jun 4x-: 28
[216] Lady E Holles IV O: 368 22m 17.1W Jun 4+: 2
[217] Kings Sch Chester IV O: 377 22m 23.8W Jun 4+: 3
[218] Headington Sch VI O: 367 22m 14.0W Jun 4+: 1
[220] Godolphin Sch II O: 426 24m 32.7W Jun 4+: 10
[221] St Pauls Girls Sch BC O: 404 23m 06.0W Jun 4+: 6
[223] HMSG RC I O: 390 22m 34.8W Jun 4+: 4
[224] Eton Excelsior III O: 409 23m 19.3W Jun 4+: 7
[225] Gt Marlow Sch II O: 414 23m 26.3W Jun 4+: 8
[226] Tideway Scullers V O: 418 23m 35.1W Jun 4+: 9
[227] Kings Coll Sch V O: 401 23m 01.4W Jun 4+: 5
[96] Leander Xi O: 33 18m 55.2Jun 4x-: 4
[135] Westminster Sch I O: 67 19m 33.8Jun 4x-: 10